Reglamento

Amistosos

Cancha 2

Banner Facebook

Player Information: Oscar SOTO | FINAL Vespertino

Personal data

Picture of Oscar SOTO
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Oscar SOTO
Nickname: ATLETICO F.C.
Birthday (Age): 26. June 1994 (23)
Registration-No.: VESPERTINO

Background Info

Campeón Goleador

Torneo Clausura 2016

zapato oro

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Vespertino | Clausura 2016 Atletico 0 21 0 0 0
Career Total 0 21 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Vespertino | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Atletico Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-