Reglamento

Amistosos

Cancha 2

Banner Facebook

Match Schedule: all teams | Vespertino | Clausura 2016


Match Name Venue Date Time Home Team Result Away Team Referee
Jornada 1 1 10.09.2016 15:00 La Familia 1 - 3 Praderos Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 1 2 10.09.2016 15:00 Salgado 0 - 1 España Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 1 1 10.09.2016 16:50 Fluminense 1 - 7 Cuervos Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 1 2 10.09.2016 16:50 Atletico 14 - 6 Azul Arbitro,por asignar
Jornada 2 1 17.09.2016 15:00 Praderos 6 - 5 España Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 2 2 17.09.2016 15:00 Cuervos 4 - 5 Azul Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 2 1 17.09.2016 16:50 La Familia 4 - 1 Atletico Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 2 2 17.09.2016 16:50 Fluminense 3 - 0 Irapuato Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 3 1 24.09.2016 15:00 España 6 - 1 La Familia Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 3 2 24.09.2016 15:00 Atletico 9 - 0 Salgado Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 3 1 24.09.2016 16:50 Praderos 8 - 0 Fluminense Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 3 2 24.09.2016 16:50 Irapuato 0 - 3 Cuervos Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 4 1 08.10.2016 15:00 España 3 - 0 Fluminense Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 4 2 08.10.2016 15:00 Salgado 0 - 3 Cuervos Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 4 2 08.10.2016 16:50 Azul 12 - 0 Irapuato Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 4 1 08.10.2016 16:50 Atletico 3 - 1 Praderos Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 5 2 15.10.2016 15:00 España 1 - 1 Atletico Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 5 1 15.10.2016 15:00 Irapuato 3 - 4 Salgado Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 5 1 15.10.2016 16:50 Fluminense 0 - 2 Azul Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 5 2 15.10.2016 16:50 Cuervos 3 - 0 La Familia Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 6 1 22.10.2016 15:00 Salgado 3 - 4 Azul Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 6 2 22.10.2016 15:00 La Familia 2 - 2 Irapuato Rito,Tomás
Jornada 6 1 22.10.2016 16:50 Atletico 3 - 0 Fluminense Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 6 2 22.10.2016 16:50 Cuervos 0 - 3 Praderos Rito,Tomás
Jornada 7 2 08.10.2016 15:00 España 3 - 6 Cuervos Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 7 1 29.10.2016 15:00 Fluminense 2 - 5 Salgado Rito,Tomás
Jornada 7 1 29.10.2016 16:50 Azul 1 - 3 La Familia Sanchez,Victor
Jornada 7 2 29.10.2016 16:50 Irapuato 1 - 3 Praderos Rito,Tomás
Jornada 8 1 05.11.2016 15:00 La Familia 1 - 1 Salgado Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 8 2 05.11.2016 15:00 Irapuato 2 - 4 España Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 8 1 05.11.2016 16:50 Cuervos 1 - 6 Atletico Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 8 2 05.11.2016 16:50 Praderos 2 - 0 Azul Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 9 1 12.11.2016 14:00 Salgado 0 - 3 Praderos Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 9 2 12.11.2016 14:00 Atletico 5 - 2 Irapuato Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 9 1 12.11.2016 15:50 Fluminense 4 - 1 La Familia Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 9 2 12.11.2016 15:50 Azul 2 - 1 España Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 10 1 19.11.2016 14:00 Azul 0 - 3 Salgado Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 10 2 19.11.2016 14:00 Praderos 3 - 1 Cuervos Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 10 1 19.11.2016 15:50 Fluminense 0 - 7 Atletico Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 10 2 19.11.2016 15:50 Irapuato 2 - 5 La Familia Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 11 1 26.11.2016 14:00 Cuervos 4 - 0 Fluminense Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 11 2 26.11.2016 14:00 Azul 0 - 3 Atletico Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 11 1 26.11.2016 15:50 Praderos 2 - 3 La Familia Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 11 2 26.11.2016 15:50 España 10 - 3 Salgado Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 12 1 10.12.2016 14:00 Cuervos 1 - 1 Irapuato Sanchez,Victor
Jornada 12 2 10.12.2016 14:00 Salgado 0 - 3 Atletico Sanchez,Victor
Jornada 12 1 10.12.2016 15:50 Fluminense 0 - 1 Praderos Sanchez,Victor
Jornada 12 2 10.12.2016 15:50 La Familia 2 - 0 España Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 13 2 07.01.2017 14:00 Praderos 2 - 3 Atletico Gonzalez,Ernesto
Jornada 13 2 07.01.2017 14:00 Cuervos 3 - 0 Salgado Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 13 1 07.01.2017 15:50 Fluminense 4 - 0 España Gonzalez,Ernesto
Jornada 13 1 07.01.2017 15:50 Irapuato 3 - 0 Azul Arbitro,desasignado
Jornada 14 1 14.01.2017 14:00 Azul 0 - 3 Fluminense Arbitro,desasignado
Jornada 14 2 14.01.2017 14:00 Salgado 0 - 3 Irapuato Arbitro,desasignado
Jornada 14 1 14.01.2017 15:50 Atletico 8 - 0 España Gonzalez,Ernesto
Jornada 14 2 14.01.2017 15:50 La Familia 1 - 1 Cuervos Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 15 1 28.01.2017 14:00 Irapuato 4 - 2 Fluminense Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 15 2 28.01.2017 14:00 Azul 1 - 2 Cuervos Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 15 1 28.01.2017 15:50 España 3 - 1 Praderos Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 15 2 28.01.2017 15:50 Atletico 1 - 1 La Familia Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 16 1 04.02.2017 14:00 Salgado 8 - 1 Fluminense Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 16 2 04.02.2017 14:00 Praderos 2 - 4 Irapuato Sanchez,Victor
Jornada 16 2 04.02.2017 15:50 La Familia 2 - 0 Azul Sanchez,Victor
Jornada 16 1 04.02.2017 15:50 Cuervos 3 - 1 España Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 17 1 11.02.2017 14:00 Atletico 2 - 0 Cuervos Sanchez,Victor
Jornada 17 2 11.02.2017 14:00 Azul 2 - 1 Praderos Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 17 1 11.02.2017 15:50 Salgado 2 - 3 La Familia Sanchez,Victor
Jornada 17 2 11.02.2017 15:50 España 2 - 3 Irapuato Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 18 1 18.02.2017 14:00 Praderos 6 - 0 Salgado Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 18 2 18.02.2017 14:00 Irapuato 3 - 0 Atletico Contreras,Rodolfo
Jornada 18 1 18.02.2017 15:50 La Familia 3 - 0 Fluminense Contreras,Rodolfo
Jornada 18 2 18.02.2017 15:50 España 2 - 1 Azul Miramontes,Manuel
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-