Reglamento

Amistosos

Cancha 2

Banner Facebook

Match Schedule: all teams | 1ra Fuerza | Clausura 2016


Match Name Venue Date Time Home Team Result Away Team Referee
Jornada 1 2 07.08.2016 08:00 Tarahumara 2 - 6 Charly Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 1 1 07.08.2016 08:00 Atletico 2000 3 - 4 Arvizu Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 1 2 07.08.2016 09:50 Foster 0 - 4 Maya FC Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 1 2 07.08.2016 11:40 Altavista 4 - 1 Héroes Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 1 2 07.08.2016 15:20 Baylon 1 - 3 Villarreal Macias,Juan Carlos
Jornada 2 2 14.08.2016 08:00 Héroes 5 - 1 Maya FC Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 2 1 14.08.2016 08:00 Arvizu 3 - 3 Foster Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 2 2 14.08.2016 09:50 Kekambas 1 - 5 Tarahumara Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 2 2 14.08.2016 11:40 Charly 0 - 2 Altavista Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 2 2 14.08.2016 15:20 Villarreal 5 - 2 Atletico 2000 Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 3 2 21.08.2016 08:00 Héroes 2 - 2 Foster Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 3 1 21.08.2016 08:00 Arvizu 8 - 1 Baylon Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 3 2 21.08.2016 09:50 Kekambas 1 - 4 Villarreal Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 3 2 21.08.2016 11:40 Altavista 9 - 0 Tarahumara Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 3 2 21.08.2016 15:20 Maya FC 3 - 4 Atletico 2000 Carlos,Rito
Jornada 4 2 28.08.2016 08:00 Tarahumara 5 - 6 Héroes Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 4 1 28.08.2016 08:00 Atletico 2000 lluvia Foster Arbitro,por asignar
Jornada 4 2 28.08.2016 09:50 Kekambas 1 - 2 Arvizu Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 4 2 28.08.2016 11:40 Baylon 6 - 5 Maya FC Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 4 2 28.08.2016 15:20 Villarreal 1 - 1 Charly Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 5 2 04.09.2016 08:00 Héroes 3 - 1 Atletico 2000 Macias,Juan Carlos
Jornada 5 1 04.09.2016 08:00 Charly 4 - 1 Arvizu Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 5 2 04.09.2016 09:50 Maya FC 0 - 0 Kekambas Macias,Juan Carlos
Jornada 5 2 04.09.2016 11:40 Altavista 7 - 3 Villarreal Delgado,Edgar
Jornada 5 2 04.09.2016 15:20 Foster 5 - 3 Baylon Carlos,Rito
Jornada 6 2 11.09.2016 08:00 Arvizu 1 - 2 Altavista Ramos,Miguel
Jornada 6 1 11.09.2016 08:00 Charly 3 - 0 Maya FC Delgado,Edgar
Jornada 6 2 11.09.2016 09:50 Kekambas 2 - 3 Foster Ramos,Miguel
Jornada 6 2 11.09.2016 11:40 Baylon 3 - 4 Atletico 2000 Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 6 2 11.09.2016 15:20 Villarreal 2 - 1 Tarahumara Carlos,Rito
Jornada 7 1 18.09.2016 08:00 Héroes 4 - 0 Baylon Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 7 2 18.09.2016 08:00 Tarahumara 2 - 7 Arvizu Delgado,Edgar
Jornada 7 2 18.09.2016 09:50 Atletico 2000 6 - 0 Kekambas Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 7 2 18.09.2016 11:40 Altavista 5 - 0 Maya FC Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 7 2 18.09.2016 15:20 Foster 0 - 6 Charly Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 8 2 25.09.2016 08:00 Charly 3 - 3 Atletico 2000 Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 8 1 25.09.2016 08:00 Maya FC 1 - 0 Tarahumara Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 8 2 25.09.2016 09:50 Kekambas 5 - 2 Baylon Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 8 2 25.09.2016 11:40 Altavista 3 - 2 Foster Delgado,Edgar
Jornada 8 2 25.09.2016 15:20 Villarreal 0 - 0 Héroes Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 9 1 09.10.2016 08:00 Héroes 1 - 0 Kekambas Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 9 2 09.10.2016 08:00 Tarahumara 6 - 1 Foster Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 9 2 09.10.2016 09:50 Baylon 1 - 2 Charly Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 9 2 09.10.2016 11:40 Atletico 2000 5 - 2 Altavista Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 9 2 09.10.2016 15:20 Villarreal 1 - 3 Arvizu Macias,Juan Carlos
Jornada 10 2 16.10.2016 08:00 Arvizu 1 - 2 Héroes Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 10 1 16.10.2016 08:00 Tarahumara 2 - 8 Atletico 2000 Sanchez,Victor
Jornada 10 2 16.10.2016 09:50 Charly 8 - 1 Kekambas Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 10 2 16.10.2016 11:40 Altavista 2 - 2 Baylon Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 10 2 16.10.2016 15:20 Maya FC 0 - 7 Villarreal Rito,Tomás
Jornada 11 1 23.10.2016 08:00 Héroes 1 - 2 Charly Rito,Tomás
Jornada 11 2 23.10.2016 08:00 Arvizu 3 - 0 Maya FC Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 11 2 23.10.2016 09:50 Kekambas 0 - 5 Altavista Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 11 2 23.10.2016 11:40 Baylon 6 - 2 Tarahumara Carlos,Rito
Jornada 11 2 23.10.2016 15:20 Villarreal 6 - 2 Foster Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 12 2 30.10.2016 08:00 Maya FC 0 - 3 Héroes Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 12 1 30.10.2016 08:00 Foster 1 - 0 Arvizu Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 12 2 30.10.2016 09:50 Tarahumara 3 - 3 Kekambas Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 12 2 30.10.2016 11:40 Altavista 3 - 2 Charly Rito,Tomás
Jornada 12 2 30.10.2016 15:20 Atletico 2000 0 - 0 Villarreal Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 13 2 06.11.2016 08:00 Héroes 3 - 1 Altavista Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 13 1 06.11.2016 08:00 Arvizu 1 - 4 Atletico 2000 Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 13 2 06.11.2016 09:50 Charly 9 - 1 Tarahumara Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 13 2 06.11.2016 11:40 Maya FC 2 - 4 Foster Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 13 2 06.11.2016 15:20 Villarreal 2 - 8 Baylon Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 14 2 13.11.2016 08:00 Foster 1 - 1 Héroes Sanchez,Victor
Jornada 14 1 13.11.2016 08:00 Baylon 2 - 2 Arvizu Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 14 2 13.11.2016 09:50 Atletico 2000 3 - 0 Maya FC Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 14 2 13.11.2016 11:40 Tarahumara 0 - 6 Altavista Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 14 2 13.11.2016 15:20 Villarreal 1 - 3 Kekambas Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 15 1 20.11.2016 08:00 Héroes 4 - 2 Tarahumara Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 15 2 20.11.2016 08:00 Arvizu 5 - 2 Kekambas Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 15 2 20.11.2016 09:50 Foster 1 - 2 Atletico 2000 Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 15 2 20.11.2016 11:40 Maya FC 1 - 11 Baylon Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 15 2 20.11.2016 15:20 Charly 3 - 2 Villarreal Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 16 2 27.11.2016 08:00 Atletico 2000 5 - 2 Héroes Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 16 1 27.11.2016 08:00 Arvizu 3 - 2 Charly Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 16 2 27.11.2016 09:50 Kekambas 3 - 0 Maya FC Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 16 2 27.11.2016 11:40 Baylon 11 - 0 Foster Carlos,Rito
Jornada 16 2 27.11.2016 15:20 Villarreal 2 - 3 Altavista Sanchez,Victor
Jornada 17 2 11.12.2016 08:00 Maya FC 0 - 3 Charly Arbitro,desasignado
Jornada 17 2 11.12.2016 09:50 Foster 2 - 1 Kekambas Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 17 2 11.12.2016 11:40 Altavista 3 - 0 Arvizu Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 17 2 11.12.2016 13:30 Atletico 2000 5 - 5 Baylon Carlos,Rito
Jornada 17 2 11.12.2016 15:20 Tarahumara 5 - 5 Villarreal Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 18 1 18.12.2016 08:00 Baylon 4 - 3 Héroes Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 18 2 18.12.2016 08:00 Arvizu 1 - 1 Tarahumara Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 18 2 18.12.2016 09:50 Kekambas 0 - 8 Atletico 2000 Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 18 2 18.12.2016 11:40 Maya FC 0 - 3 Altavista Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 18 2 18.12.2016 15:20 Charly 3 - 2 Foster Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 19 2 08.01.2017 08:00 Héroes 1 - 1 Villarreal Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 19 1 08.01.2017 08:00 Atletico 2000 2 - 2 Charly Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 19 2 08.01.2017 09:50 Baylon 2 - 2 Kekambas Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 19 2 08.01.2017 11:40 Foster 2 - 3 Altavista Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 19 2 08.01.2017 15:20 Tarahumara 4 - 1 Maya FC Miramontes,Manuel
Jornada 20 1 22.01.2017 08:00 Arvizu 1 - 12 Villarreal Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 20 2 22.01.2017 08:00 Kekambas 0 - 1 Héroes Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 20 2 22.01.2017 09:50 Altavista 2 - 2 Atletico 2000 Orpinel,Omar
Jornada 20 2 22.01.2017 11:40 Foster 1 - 2 Tarahumara Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 20 2 22.01.2017 15:20 Charly 4 - 1 Baylon Sanchez,Victor
Jornada 21 2 29.01.2017 08:00 Héroes 3 - 2 Arvizu Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 21 1 29.01.2017 08:00 Atletico 2000 7 - 2 Tarahumara Sanchez,Victor
Jornada 21 2 29.01.2017 09:50 Kekambas 1 - 2 Charly Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 21 2 29.01.2017 11:40 Baylon 3 - 2 Altavista Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 21 2 29.01.2017 15:20 Villarreal 4 - 2 Maya FC Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 22 2 05.02.2017 08:00 Charly 2 - 0 Héroes Contreras,Rodolfo
Jornada 22 1 05.02.2017 08:00 Maya FC 4 - 0 Arvizu Navarro,Efren
Jornada 22 2 05.02.2017 09:50 Tarahumara 1 - 3 Baylon Saucedo,Ricardo
Jornada 22 2 05.02.2017 11:40 Altavista 4 - 0 Kekambas Jimenez,Luis
Jornada 22 2 05.02.2017 15:20 Foster 3 - 6 Villarreal Sanchez,Victor
Pend Jor 4 1 12.02.2017 08:00 Atletico 2000 3 - 0 Foster Contreras,Rodolfo
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-