Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Luis SEPULVEDA | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Luis SEPULVEDA
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Luis SEPULVEDA
Nickname: DRAGONES
Birthday (Age): 27. September 1981 (35)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: 1ra FUERZA

Background Info

Con credencial suspendida

Regresa Jornada 19

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
1ra Fuerza | Apertura 2015 Dragones 0 3 0 0 0
1ra Fuerza | Clausura 2015 Dragones 0 0 0 0 0
Premier Dragones 0 0 0 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Dragones 0 1 1 1 0
Career Total 0 4 1 1 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
1ra Fuerza | Apertura 2015 Apertura 2015 Dragones Jugador
1ra Fuerza | Clausura 2015 Clausura 2015 Dragones Jugador
Premier Apertura 2016 Dragones Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Dragones Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-