Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Jose Roberto SOLIS | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Jose Roberto SOLIS
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Jose Roberto SOLIS
Nickname: DRAGONES
Birthday (Age): 11. September 1989 (28)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 23/11/16

Games history

Games GOLES TARJETAS AMARILLAS TARJETAS ROJAS SUSPENDIDOS
Sunday, 18.12.2016 Dragones 2 - 0 Alarcón 1 0 0 0
Games total 1 0 0 0

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Dragones 1 1 0 0 0
Career Total 1 1 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Dragones Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-