Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Andres VERDUGO | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Andres VERDUGO
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Andres VERDUGO
Nickname: DRAGONES
Birthday (Age): 26. December 1986 (30)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 9/8/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Dragones 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Dragones Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-