Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Luis MEDINA | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Luis MEDINA
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Luis MEDINA
Nickname: DRAGONES
Birthday (Age): 20. November 1991 (25)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: 1ra FUERZA

Background Info

Con credencial

Games history

Games GOLES TARJETAS AMARILLAS TARJETAS ROJAS SUSPENDIDOS
Sunday, 22.01.2017 Dragones 1 - 0 Hernandez 1 0 0 0
Games total 1 0 0 0

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
1ra Fuerza | Clausura 2015 Dragones 0 16 0 0 0
Premier Dragones 0 8 0 1 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Dragones 1 14 1 1 0
Career Total 1 38 1 2 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
1ra Fuerza | Clausura 2015 Clausura 2015 Dragones Jugador
Premier Apertura 2016 Dragones Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Dragones Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-