Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Omar CABRALES | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Omar CABRALES
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Omar CABRALES
Nickname: Dep.Alarcon
Birthday (Age): 23. January 1978 (39)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 25/10/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Alarcón 0 0 2 1 0
Career Total 0 0 2 1 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Alarcón Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-