Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Carlos RODRIGUEZ | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Carlos RODRIGUEZ
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Carlos RODRIGUEZ
Nickname: Dep.Alarcon
Birthday (Age): 25. October 1988 (28)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 16/8/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Alarcón 0 0 1 0 0
Career Total 0 0 1 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Alarcón Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-