Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Hugo CARDONA | Premier | Clausura 2016  Suspended

Personal data

Picture of Hugo CARDONA
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Hugo CARDONA
Nickname: Dep.Alarcon
Birthday (Age): 22. March 1994 (23)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Status

  Suspended
Suspended: Sunday, 05. February 2017 - Jornada 22
Reason for suspension: Causal 2 Cuadrangular suspendido una Jornada

Background Info

con credencial 30/11/16

Games history

Games GOLES TARJETAS AMARILLAS TARJETAS ROJAS SUSPENDIDOS
Sunday, 18.12.2016 Dragones 2 - 0 Alarcón 0 1 0 0
Games total 0 1 0 0

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier Alarcón 0 0 0 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Alarcón 1 1 3 0 1
Career Total 1 1 3 0 1

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier Apertura 2016 Alarcón Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Alarcón Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-