Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Jorge CHAVEZ Jr | Premier | Clausura 2016  Suspended

Personal data

Picture of Jorge CHAVEZ Jr
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Jorge CHAVEZ Jr
Nickname: RUTA J.Z.
Birthday (Age): 24. June 1979 (38)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Status

  Suspended
Suspended: Sunday, 11. December 2016 - Jornada 17
Suspended until: Sunday, 08. January 2017 - Jornada 19
Reason for suspension: C1 Juego brusco grave. 1 a 3 juegos

Background Info

Con credencial

Games history

Games GOLES TARJETAS AMARILLAS TARJETAS ROJAS SUSPENDIDOS
Sunday, 11.12.2016 Alarcón 2 - 2 Ruta J.Z. 0 0 1 0
Games total 0 0 1 0

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier Ruta J.Z. 0 1 3 0 0
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Ruta J.Z. 0 1 0 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Ruta J.Z. 1 0 1 1 0
Premier | Liga ESFORFUT Ruta J.Z. 1 1 0 0 0
Career Total 2 3 4 1 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier Apertura 2016 Ruta J.Z. Jugador
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Clausura 2015 Ruta J.Z. Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Ruta J.Z. Jugador
Premier | Liga ESFORFUT Apertura 2015 Ruta J.Z. Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-