Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Jorge UGALDE | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Jorge UGALDE
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Jorge UGALDE
Nickname: VILLARREAL
Birthday (Age): 08. November 1987 (29)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: 1ra FUERZA

Background Info

con credencial 23/11/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
1ra Fuerza | Clausura 2016 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0
Premier Ruta J.Z. 0 0 0 0 0
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Ruta J.Z. 0 0 0 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Ruta J.Z. 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
1ra Fuerza | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Villarreal Jugador
Premier Apertura 2016 Ruta J.Z. Jugador
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Clausura 2015 Ruta J.Z. Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Ruta J.Z. Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-