Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Alberto GARCIA | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Alberto GARCIA
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Alberto GARCIA
Nickname: RUTA J.Z.
Birthday (Age): 07. October 1996 (20)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 9/1/17

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Ruta J.Z. 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Ruta J.Z. Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-