Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Brayan VAZQUEZ | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Brayan VAZQUEZ
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Brayan VAZQUEZ
Nickname: RUTA J.Z.
Birthday (Age): 22. February 1994 (23)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 20/9/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Ruta J.Z. 0 0 1 0 0
Career Total 0 0 1 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Ruta J.Z. Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-