Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Severino VALVERDE | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Severino VALVERDE
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Severino VALVERDE
Nickname: RUTA J.Z.
Birthday (Age): 02. February 1992 (25)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 15/5/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier Ruta J.Z. 0 0 0 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Ruta J.Z. 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier Apertura 2016 Ruta J.Z. Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Ruta J.Z. Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-