Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Jesus ROBLES | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Jesus ROBLES
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Jesus ROBLES
Nickname: REAL MORELIA
Birthday (Age): 13. July 1991 (26)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

Con credencial

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
2da Fuerza | Apertura 2015 Porto 0 1 0 0 0
AMISTOSOS 2017 Real Morelia 0 0 0 0 0
Premier Real Morelia 0 0 0 0 0
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Real Morelia 0 2 0 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Real Morelia 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 3 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
2da Fuerza | Apertura 2015 Apertura 2015 Porto Jugador
AMISTOSOS 2017 Clausura 2016 Real Morelia Jugador
Premier Apertura 2016 Real Morelia Jugador
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Clausura 2015 Real Morelia Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Real Morelia Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-