Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Luis RAMIREZ | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Luis RAMIREZ
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Luis RAMIREZ
Nickname: REAL MORELIA
Birthday (Age): 26. July 1990 (27)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

Con credencial

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
1ra Fuerza | Clausura 2015 San Diego 0 2 0 0 0
Premier San Diego 0 3 2 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Real Morelia 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 5 2 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
1ra Fuerza | Clausura 2015 Clausura 2015 San Diego Jugador
Premier Apertura 2016 San Diego Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Real Morelia Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-