Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Jose MORENO | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Jose MORENO
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Jose MORENO
Nickname: REAL MORELIA
Birthday (Age): 27. January 1988 (29)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 12/12/16

Games history

Games GOLES TARJETAS AMARILLAS TARJETAS ROJAS SUSPENDIDOS
Sunday, 11.12.2016 Real Morelia 6 - 0 Halcones 1 0 0 0
Games total 1 0 0 0

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Real Morelia 1 1 0 0 0
Career Total 1 1 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Real Morelia Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-