Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Hugo ALMARAZ | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Hugo ALMARAZ
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Hugo ALMARAZ
Nickname: REAL MORELIA
Birthday (Age): 10. May 1989 (28)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 15/11/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Real Morelia 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Real Morelia Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-