Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Axel GARCIA | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Axel GARCIA
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Axel GARCIA
Nickname: REAL MORELIA
Birthday (Age): 02. September 2000 (17)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 8/11/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Real Morelia 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Real Morelia Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-