Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Ever TREJO | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Ever TREJO
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Ever TREJO
Nickname: REAL MORELIA
Birthday (Age): 27. November 1991 (25)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 5/6/16

Games history

Games GOLES TARJETAS AMARILLAS TARJETAS ROJAS SUSPENDIDOS
Sunday, 18.12.2016 Wicho 3 - 8 Real Morelia 0 2 0 0
Games total 0 2 0 0

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier Real Morelia 0 0 1 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Real Morelia 1 0 2 0 0
Career Total 1 0 3 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier Apertura 2016 Real Morelia Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Real Morelia Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-