Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Gerardo ROJAS | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Gerardo ROJAS
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Gerardo ROJAS
Nickname: ATLETICO F.C.
Birthday (Age): 26. October 1993 (23)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: VESPERTINO

Background Info

Con credencial 4/8/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
AMISTOSOS 2017 Real Morelia 0 0 0 0 0
Premier Real Morelia 0 0 0 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Real Morelia 0 0 0 0 0
Vespertino | Apertura 2016 Atletico 0 0 0 0 0
Vespertino | Clausura 2016 Atletico 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
AMISTOSOS 2017 Clausura 2016 Real Morelia Jugador
Premier Apertura 2016 Real Morelia Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Real Morelia Jugador
Vespertino | Apertura 2016 Apertura 2016 Atletico Jugador
Vespertino | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Atletico Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-