Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Cristian LIMONES | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Cristian LIMONES
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Cristian LIMONES
Nickname: REAL MORELIA
Birthday (Age): 09. February 1992 (25)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

Con credencial

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
AMISTOSOS 2017 Real Morelia 0 0 0 0 0
Premier Real Morelia 0 0 0 0 0
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Real Morelia 0 4 0 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Real Morelia 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 4 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
AMISTOSOS 2017 Clausura 2016 Real Morelia Jugador
Premier Apertura 2016 Real Morelia Jugador
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Clausura 2015 Real Morelia Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Real Morelia Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-