Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Jose HERNANDEZ | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Jose HERNANDEZ
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Jose HERNANDEZ
Nickname: REAL MORELIA
Birthday (Age): 09. February 1990 (27)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: pre

Background Info

Con credencial 12/12/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
1ra Fuerza | Clausura 2015 San Diego 0 23 0 0 0
Premier San Diego 0 18 2 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Real Morelia 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 41 2 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
1ra Fuerza | Clausura 2015 Clausura 2015 San Diego Jugador
Premier Apertura 2016 San Diego Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Real Morelia Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-