Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Jesus SALINAS | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Jesus SALINAS
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Jesus SALINAS
Nickname: HALCONES
Birthday (Age): 22. January 1994 (23)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 9/1/17

Games history

Games GOLES TARJETAS AMARILLAS TARJETAS ROJAS SUSPENDIDOS
Sunday, 22.01.2017 Halcones 6 - 1 Yonke Tadeo 2 0 0 0
Games total 2 0 0 0

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Halcones 1 4 0 0 0
Career Total 1 4 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Halcones Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-