Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Daniel FLORES | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Daniel FLORES
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Daniel FLORES
Nickname: HALCONES
Birthday (Age): 10. December 1990 (26)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 20/9/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Halcones 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Halcones Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-