Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Eliel MONARREZ | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Eliel MONARREZ
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Eliel MONARREZ
Nickname: PRADEROS
Birthday (Age): 12. December 1996 (20)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: VESPERTINO

Background Info

con credencial 9/1/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Halcones 0 0 0 0 0
Vespertino | Clausura 2016 Praderos 0 2 0 0 0
Career Total 0 2 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Halcones Jugador
Vespertino | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Praderos Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-