Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Rogelio CARO | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Rogelio CARO
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Rogelio CARO
Nickname: CRUZ AZUL
Birthday (Age): 06. November 1998 (18)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

Con credencial

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier Cruz Azul 0 4 4 1 0
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Cruz Azul 0 0 0 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Cruz Azul 0 1 5 2 0
Premier | Liga ESFORFUT Cruz Azul 1 2 0 0 0
Career Total 1 7 9 3 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier Apertura 2016 Cruz Azul Jugador
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Clausura 2015 Cruz Azul Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Cruz Azul Jugador
Premier | Liga ESFORFUT Apertura 2015 Cruz Azul Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-