Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Cesar BAEZ | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Cesar BAEZ
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Cesar BAEZ
Nickname: CRUZ AZUL
Birthday (Age): 19. July 1994 (23)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: 94719

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Cruz Azul 0 0 0 0 0
Premier | Liga ESFORFUT Cruz Azul 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Cruz Azul Jugador
Premier | Liga ESFORFUT Apertura 2015 Cruz Azul Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-