Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Rafael GONZALEZ | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Rafael GONZALEZ
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Rafael GONZALEZ
Nickname: CRUZ AZUL
Birthday (Age): 07. June 1986 (31)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 15/11/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Cruz Azul 0 5 0 0 0
Career Total 0 5 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Cruz Azul Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-