Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Gabriel MORQUECHO | Premier | Clausura 2016  Suspended

Personal data

Picture of Gabriel MORQUECHO
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Gabriel MORQUECHO
Nickname: CRUZ AZUL
Birthday (Age): 22. August 1988 (29)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Status

  Suspended
Suspended: Sunday, 05. February 2017 - Jornada 22
Reason for suspension: C2 Conducta violenta. Hasta Jornada 20 1 a 6 juegos

Background Info

Expulsado de la liga hasta el prox. torneo

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Cruz Azul 0 0 0 1 6
Career Total 0 0 0 1 6

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Cruz Azul Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-