Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Gerardo VILLA | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Gerardo VILLA
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Gerardo VILLA
Nickname: CRUZ AZUL
Birthday (Age): 04. March 1996 (21)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 27/7/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  Assists  Injury  Goal  Yellow card  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
AMISTOSOS 2017 Atlas 3ra Div. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Premier Cruz Azul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Cruz Azul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
AMISTOSOS 2017 Clausura 2016 Atlas 3ra Div. Forward
Premier Apertura 2016 Cruz Azul Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Cruz Azul Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-