Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Sergio SALAS | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Sergio SALAS
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Sergio SALAS
Nickname: ATL.WICHO
Birthday (Age): 11. February 1995 (22)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

Con credencial

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier Wicho 0 2 0 0 0
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Wicho 0 0 0 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Wicho 0 0 0 0 0
Sabatino Matutino | Liga ESFORFUT La Jauría 0 2 0 0 0
Career Total 0 4 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier Apertura 2016 Wicho Jugador
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Clausura 2015 Wicho Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Wicho Jugador
Sabatino Matutino | Liga ESFORFUT Apertura 2015 La Jauría Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-