Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Edgar SANCHEZ | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Edgar SANCHEZ
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Edgar SANCHEZ
Nickname: ATL.WICHOS
Birthday (Age): 21. January 1998 (19)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

Con Credencial

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Wicho 0 5 0 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Wicho 0 4 1 0 0
Premier | Liga ESFORFUT Wicho 2 2 1 0 0
Career Total 2 11 2 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Clausura 2015 Wicho Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Wicho Jugador
Premier | Liga ESFORFUT Apertura 2015 Wicho Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-