Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Jorge CHIHUAHUA | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Jorge CHIHUAHUA
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Jorge CHIHUAHUA
Nickname: ATL.WICHOS
Birthday (Age): 23. November 1992 (24)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 30/11/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Wicho 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Wicho Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-