Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Cesar DOMINGUEZ | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Cesar DOMINGUEZ
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Cesar DOMINGUEZ
Nickname: ATL.WICHOS
Birthday (Age): 06. January 1986 (31)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencia 11/10/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Wicho 0 1 0 0 0
Career Total 0 1 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Wicho Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-