Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Jose Manuel GARCIA | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Jose Manuel GARCIA
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Jose Manuel GARCIA
Nickname: ATL.WICHOS
Birthday (Age): 09. January 1989 (28)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 15/5/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier Wicho 0 0 0 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Wicho 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier Apertura 2016 Wicho Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Wicho Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-