Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Manuel HERNANDEZ | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Manuel HERNANDEZ
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Manuel HERNANDEZ
Nickname: ATL.WICHOS
Birthday (Age): 14. April 1993 (24)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

Con credencial 14/04/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier Wicho 0 1 0 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Wicho 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 1 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier Apertura 2016 Wicho Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Wicho Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-