Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Victor IBARRA | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Victor IBARRA
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Victor IBARRA
Nickname: ATL.HERNANDEZ
Birthday (Age): 06. February 1989 (28)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

Con credencial

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier Hernandez 0 1 1 0 0
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Hernandez 0 0 0 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Hernandez 0 0 2 0 0
Premier | Liga ESFORFUT Hernandez 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 1 3 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier Apertura 2016 Hernandez Jugador
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Clausura 2015 Hernandez Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Hernandez Jugador
Premier | Liga ESFORFUT Apertura 2015 Hernandez Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-