Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Saul CRISPIN | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Saul CRISPIN
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Saul CRISPIN
Nickname: ATL.HERNANDEZ
Birthday (Age): 11. September 1989 (27)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

Con credencial

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Hernandez 0 0 0 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Hernandez 0 0 0 0 0
Premier | Liga ESFORFUT Hernandez 1 0 1 0 0
Career Total 1 0 1 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Clausura 2015 Hernandez Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Hernandez Jugador
Premier | Liga ESFORFUT Apertura 2015 Hernandez Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-