Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Luis SOLIS | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Luis SOLIS
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Luis SOLIS
Nickname: ATL.HERNANDEZ
Birthday (Age): 27. September 1990 (26)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 30/5/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier Hernandez 0 0 0 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Hernandez 0 6 0 0 0
Career Total 0 6 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier Apertura 2016 Hernandez Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Hernandez Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-