Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Alejandro GONZALEZ | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Alejandro GONZALEZ
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Alejandro GONZALEZ
Nickname: ATL.HERNANDEZ
Birthday (Age): 12. June 1990 (27)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: 1ra FUERZA

Background Info

Con credencial

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Hernandez 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Hernandez Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-