Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Ivan DE LA O | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Ivan DE LA O
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Ivan DE LA O
Nickname: ATL.HERNANDEZ
Birthday (Age): 23. August 1991 (25)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

Con credencial

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Hernandez 0 1 0 0 0
Premier | Clausura 2016 Hernandez 0 0 0 0 0
Career Total 0 1 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Clausura 2015 Hernandez Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Hernandez Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-