Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Kevin LARES | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Kevin LARES
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Kevin LARES
Nickname: RODRIGUEZ
Birthday (Age): 30. November 1995 (21)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 15/11/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Rodriguez 0 1 0 0 0
Career Total 0 1 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Rodriguez Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-