Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Jaime URIBE | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Jaime URIBE
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Jaime URIBE
Nickname: RODRIGUEZ
Birthday (Age): 17. January 1997 (20)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 11/10/16

Games history

Games GOLES TARJETAS AMARILLAS TARJETAS ROJAS SUSPENDIDOS
Sunday, 18.12.2016 Halcones 0 - 1 Rodriguez 0 0 0 0
Games total 0 0 0 0

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Rodriguez 1 4 0 0 0
Career Total 1 4 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Rodriguez Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-