Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: David LOPEZ | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of David LOPEZ
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: David LOPEZ
Nickname: RODRIGUEZ
Birthday (Age): 06. April 1987 (30)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 14/9/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Rodriguez 0 1 0 0 0
Career Total 0 1 0 0 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Rodriguez Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-