Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: Jesus CENICEROS | Premier | Clausura 2016

Personal data

Picture of Jesus CENICEROS
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: Jesus CENICEROS
Nickname: RODRIGUEZ
Birthday (Age): 22. July 1997 (20)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

con credencial 14/9/16

Personal statistics

Competition Team Played GOLES  TARJETAS AMARILLAS  TARJETAS ROJAS  SUSPENDIDOS 
Premier | Clausura 2016 Rodriguez 0 2 0 1 0
Career Total 0 2 0 1 0

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Rodriguez Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-