Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: GUILLEN, Jose | Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT

Personal data

Picture of GUILLEN, Jose
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: GUILLEN, Jose
Nickname: ATL.HERNANDEZ
Birthday (Age): 24. July 1987 (30)
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

Background Info

Con credencial

Playing career

Competition Season Team Function / Position
Premier Clausura 2015 | Liga ESFORFUT Clausura 2015 Hernandez Jugador
Premier | Clausura 2016 Clausura 2016 Hernandez Jugador
Premier | Liga ESFORFUT Apertura 2015 Hernandez Jugador
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-