Reglamento

Cancha 2

Player Information: GUILLEN, Jose | Premier | Liga ESFORFUT | Apertura 2015

Personal data

Picture of GUILLEN, Jose
Nationality: Aruba Aruba
Name: GUILLEN, Jose
Nickname: ATL.HERNANDEZ
Birthday (Age): 23. July 1987 (30)
Jersey Number: 6
Player Position: Jugador
Registration-No.: PREMIER

.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-