Reglamento

Amistosos

Cancha 2

Banner Facebook

Match Schedule: all teams | AMISTOSOS 2017 | Clausura 2016


Match Name Venue Date Time Home Team Result Away Team Referee
Dominical 1 05.03.2017 08:00 h Dep.Elosan 5 - 3 Atl 2000 Orpinel,Omar
Vespertino 1 04.03.2017 14:00 h Fluminense 3 - 0 Salgado Jimenez,Luis
Vespertino 2 04.03.2017 14:00 h Azul 0 - 0 Irapuato Orpinel,Omar
Amistosos 2 26.02.2017 13:30 h Dep.Elosan 3 - 2 Villarreal Arbitro,por asignar
Vespertino 1 25.02.2017 14:00 h Fluminense 0 - 1 Azul Jimenez,Luis
Vespertino 2 25.02.2017 14:00 h Cuervos 0 - 1 Salgado Orpinel,Omar
Amistosos 2 26.02.2017 08:00 h Charly 1 - 2 Dep.Elosan Arbitro,por asignar
Amistosos 2 19.02.2017 08:00 h Altavista 11 - 0 Vazquez Navarro,Efren
Amistosos 1 19.02.2017 08:00 h Charly 1 - 2 Dep.Elosan Jimenez,Luis
Categoría LIBRE 2 12.02.2017 08:00 h Kekambas 5 - 3 Vazquez Jimenez,Luis
Categoría LIBRE 2 12.02.2017 09:50 h Maya 4 - 2 Charly Contreras,Rodolfo
Categoría LIBRE 2 12.02.2017 11:40 h Altavista 5 - 5 Tarahumara Orpinel,Omar
Categoría LIBRE 2 12.02.2017 13:30 h Ruta 1 - 3 Yonke Sanchez,Victor
Categoría LIBRE 2 12.02.2017 15:20 h Villarreal 2 - 7 Wicho Gonzalez,Ernesto
Categoría LIBRE 2 14.01.2017 14:00 h Irapuato 0 - 0 Praderos Gonzalez,Ernesto
Categoría LIBRE 1 07.01.2017 15:50 h Irapuato 1 - 2 La Flia Miramontes,Manuel
Categoría LIBRE 1 17.07.2016 08:00 h America 5 - 1 KS Orpinel,Omar
Categoría LIBRE 2 23.07.2016 16:50 h Ware H 3 - 4 España Jimenez,Luis
Categoría LIBRE 1 24.07.2016 08:00 h Arvizu 2 - 9 Villarreal Saucedo,Ricardo
Categoría LIBRE 2 24.07.2016 08:00 h Alarcón 3 - 1 Real Turin Jimenez,Luis
Categoría LIBRE 1 30.07.2016 15:00 h España 3 - 0 Ware H Orpinel,Omar
Categoría LIBRE 2 31.07.2016 08:00 h Rodriguez 1 - 2 Praderos Saucedo,Ricardo
Categoría LIBRE 1 31.07.2016 08:00 h Coronado 3 - 0 Juventus Jimenez,Luis
Categoría LIBRE 2 31.07.2016 09:50 h Villarreal 4 - 2 Real Turin Chavez,Fabian
Categoría LIBRE 2 31.07.2016 11:40 h Arsenal 5 - 2 Tarahumara Chavez,Fabian
Categoría LIBRE 2 06.08.2016 15:00 h Fluminense 0 - 2 España Gallegos,Ernesto
Categoría LIBRE 2 20.08.2016 16:50 h Dep.Alprema 0 - 3 Cuervos Ochoa,Jesús
Categoría LIBRE 1 27.08.2016 16:50 h Praderos 1 - 4 Cuervos Jimenez,Luis
AMISTOSO U-16 2 06.08.2016 13:00 h La Rosita 2 - 2 701 Racing Jimenez,Luis
AMISTOSO U-12 2 25.06.2016 12:00 h Toros U-12 2 - 6 La Rosita por ,asignar
AMISTOSO U-12 2 18.06.2016 12:00 h Leones 3 - 3 La Rosita Lucero,Jorge
LGP - Jornada 11 1 16.04.2016 12:00 h Atlas 3° Div 7 - 4 America Arbitro,por asignar
AMISTOSO U-12 2 09.04.2016 12:00 h Atlas 4 - 0 Atlas Z Gonzalez,Marco
AMISTOSO U-14 2 16.04.2016 12:00 h Leones 3 - 0 FSK Gonzalez,Marco
JUVENIL U-18 1 02.04.2016 12:30 h Atlas 3° Div 3 - 6 Bros Academy Gonzalez,Marco
JUVENIL U-14 1 02.04.2016 11:00 h Leones 4 - 3 Bros Academy Gonzalez,Marco
JUVENIL U-12 2 02.04.2016 11:00 h Leones 2 - 3 SuperCracks Colegio,R.TREVIÑO
.:: Web Master: Ceferino Paredes - Cd.Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico -:: Cel: 656-2399311::-